sticks.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Fenna Boomsma
Jill Burkels
Meike Burkels
Jinte Burkels
Sterre Dijkstra
Joyce Heida
Merle Jorritsma
Sanne Meier
Melanie Nota
Tineke Pars
Elin Posthumus
Denise Tilstra
Maud van der Veen
Josephine (pien) Veenstra
Nynke Jorien Wiersma

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Lucas de Vries
Manager Loes Winkel
Trainer Lucas de Vries

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Sneek D1 Hondsrug D1 12:00
Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 12:00
Hattem D1 Quick Stick D1 12:30
HVA D1 Flevoland D1 12:45
Dash D1 Westerkwartier D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Flevoland D1 9 25 8 1 0
2 Sneek D1 9 21 7 0 2
3 Dash D1 9 18 5 3 1
4 Westerkwartier D1 9 17 5 2 2
5 Meppel D1 9 14 4 2 3
6 Harlingen D1 9 11 3 2 4
7 Hattem D1 9 10 2 4 3
8 HVA D1 9 7 2 1 6
9 Hondsrug D1 9 4 1 1 7
10 Quick Stick D1 9 0 0 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt Meppeler HV D1 12:00 uit
10 mrt Hattemse M.H.C. D1 13:00 thuis - Westerzeedijk
17 mrt H.V.A. D1 12:45 uit
24 mrt Flevoland D1 13:00 thuis - Westerzeedijk
7 apr HHC Quick Stick D1 14:00 uit
14 apr MHC Dash D1 14:30 thuis - Westerzeedijk
26 mei Hockeyclub De Hondsrug D1 13:00 thuis - Westerzeedijk
2 jun MHC Westerkwartier D1 13:00 uit
9 jun Sneeker Mixed Hockey Club D1 13:00 thuis - Westerzeedijk

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Quick Stick D1 Hattem D1 (3-7)scheduled
Flevoland D1 HVA D1 (9-0)final
Hondsrug D1 Sneek D1 (3-4)final
Westerkwartier D1 Dash D1 (3-3)final
Harlingen D1 Meppel D1 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Hattem D1 Harlingen D1 (1-2)final
HVA D1 Quick Stick D1 (2-1)scheduled
Dash D1 Flevoland D1 (2-2)scheduled
Sneek D1 Westerkwartier D1 (3-1)final
Meppel D1 Hondsrug D1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Sneek D1 Dash D1 (1-0)final
Hondsrug D1 Hattem D1 (1-2)final
Westerkwartier D1 Meppel D1 (2-1)final
Quick Stick D1 Flevoland D1 (0-5)final
Harlingen D1 HVA D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Hattem D1 Westerkwartier D1 (1-1)final
HVA D1 Hondsrug D1 (2-0)final
Flevoland D1 Harlingen D1 (7-0)final
Dash D1 Quick Stick D1 (4-0)final
Meppel D1 Sneek D1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Westerkwartier D1 HVA D1 (6-1)final
Sneek D1 Hattem D1 (4-2)final
Meppel D1 Dash D1 (1-5)final
Hondsrug D1 Flevoland D1 (0-9)final
Harlingen D1 Quick Stick D1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Quick Stick D1 Hondsrug D1 (1-2)final
Hattem D1 Meppel D1 (3-3)final
HVA D1 Sneek D1 (0-3)final
Flevoland D1 Westerkwartier D1 (9-3)scheduled
Dash D1 Harlingen D1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Westerkwartier D1 Quick Stick D1 (6-0)final
Sneek D1 Flevoland D1 (1-7)final
Hattem D1 Dash D1 (2-2)final
Hondsrug D1 Harlingen D1 (0-0)final
Meppel D1 HVA D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Quick Stick D1 Sneek D1 (0-1)final
Flevoland D1 Meppel D1 (5-1)final
Hondsrug D1 Dash D1 (0-6)scheduled
Harlingen D1 Westerkwartier D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Sneek D1 Harlingen D1 (4-2)final
Hattem D1 Flevoland D1 (0-6)final
Dash D1 HVA D1 (4-0)final
Meppel D1 Quick Stick D1 (7-0)scheduled
Westerkwartier D1 Hondsrug D1 (8-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
HVA D1 Hattem D1 (2-2)final
Hockeygear Link

Twitter

Hoofdsponsor